WHAT DRAMA(S) ARE YOU CURRENTLY WATCHING?
-
- Posts: 30
- Joined: May 10th, '08, 00:13
- Location: England
- Contact:
WHAT DRAMA(S) ARE YOU CURRENTLY WATCHING?
WHAT DRAMA(S) ARE YOU CURRENTLY WATCHING?
On episode 15 of dog &wolf, just finished robbers and gumiho.
Just staring on thousand years of love and a love to kill and maybe -
Emperor of the sea or shin don or Yi san not sure which yet. hehe
Can't wait!
On episode 15 of dog &wolf, just finished robbers and gumiho.
Just staring on thousand years of love and a love to kill and maybe -
Emperor of the sea or shin don or Yi san not sure which yet. hehe
Can't wait!
code blue
seigi no mikata
tomorrow
maou
Lotto 6 , my favorite
i was watching Monster parent, but since it not going to be subtitled anymore, I stoped....
seigi no mikata
tomorrow
maou
Lotto 6 , my favorite
i was watching Monster parent, but since it not going to be subtitled anymore, I stoped....
Last edited by kusaina on Aug 27th, '08, 20:23, edited 1 time in total.
-
- Posts: 87
- Joined: Jul 21st, '08, 07:21
Besides the ones listed on my signature, I really need to catch up on other dramas and anime which I've been avoiding for the last 2 years. I download too much and only watch half of them instantly.
Still need to finish:
14 Sai No Haha (will watch when I feel like watching somethind sad)
Gift (older kimutaku drama that I need to overcome the bad quality for the video)
Karei Naru Ichizoku (watched up to episode 3, but still couldn't get what the point of the whole drama is)
Evasive Inquiry Agency (really trying well ok I only finished ep1 but the silliness is too much though many people highly recommend it )
The Devil (korean version of maou, but too dragging unlike the episoder of maou)
Rondo ( great actors indeed, but need to be in the mood of crying star Choi Ji Woo)
Ryokiteki na Kanojo (only watched 1st episode because its remake of My Sassy Girl, but still need the motivation to watch the rest)
Yukan Club (Akanishi Jin is cute, but concept of whole drama/manga is sort of annoying, spoiled rich kids )
Princess Lulu ( I don't like the main actress, but love the actors and story is good, but some parts are draggy)
1 % of Anything (I was at ep15, but entire drama is too draggy to watch without skipping parts)
Still need to finish:
14 Sai No Haha (will watch when I feel like watching somethind sad)
Gift (older kimutaku drama that I need to overcome the bad quality for the video)
Karei Naru Ichizoku (watched up to episode 3, but still couldn't get what the point of the whole drama is)
Evasive Inquiry Agency (really trying well ok I only finished ep1 but the silliness is too much though many people highly recommend it )
The Devil (korean version of maou, but too dragging unlike the episoder of maou)
Rondo ( great actors indeed, but need to be in the mood of crying star Choi Ji Woo)
Ryokiteki na Kanojo (only watched 1st episode because its remake of My Sassy Girl, but still need the motivation to watch the rest)
Yukan Club (Akanishi Jin is cute, but concept of whole drama/manga is sort of annoying, spoiled rich kids )
Princess Lulu ( I don't like the main actress, but love the actors and story is good, but some parts are draggy)
1 % of Anything (I was at ep15, but entire drama is too draggy to watch without skipping parts)
I'm actually watching more jdrama as it airs this summer season than I think I ever have (and I can't believe what a fantastic job the fansubbers have been doing... it's been incredible). Usually I just grab stuff while I can to watch later.
Maou
Gonzo - Densetsu no keiji
Monster Parent
Tomorrow
Imoto yo (a little blast from the past)
Maou
Gonzo - Densetsu no keiji
Monster Parent
Tomorrow
Imoto yo (a little blast from the past)
Binbo Danshi - watched Ep. 1 but I find people who are *that* stupid with money irritating rather than comical, so I'm having a hard time getting back to it
Iryu - watched Ep. 1-2, but it's a lot darker/more serious than I really enjoy, so again, having trouble getting back to it...
I wouldn't say 14-Sai no Haha is "sad" really. It's very emotional, but I wouldn't call it "sad" overall.
Iryu - watched Ep. 1-2, but it's a lot darker/more serious than I really enjoy, so again, having trouble getting back to it...
I wouldn't say 14-Sai no Haha is "sad" really. It's very emotional, but I wouldn't call it "sad" overall.
-
- Posts: 71
- Joined: Dec 9th, '06, 19:47
- Location: New York, New York
-
- Posts: 41
- Joined: Sep 14th, '08, 14:42
-
- Posts: 5
- Joined: Aug 18th, '08, 19:47
-
- Posts: 268
- Joined: Sep 20th, '08, 16:41
- Location: highest peak on Planet Nibiru
- Contact:
-
- Fansubber
- Posts: 129
- Joined: Feb 22nd, '08, 12:53
- Contact:
Just finished: Sword Stained with Royal Blood & Code Blue
About to finish Rookies.
I remembered that I had "The Taichi Master (Taiji Zong Shi)" DVDs so I'm currently encoding them to be uploaded next year, hoping that someone might sub it since I don't understand Mandarin. So in a way I'm watching it.
Here's the link for the story:
http://www.martialdevelopment.com/blog/ ... hi-master/
I'm actually wondering why it isn't on D-Addicts already.
About to finish Rookies.
I remembered that I had "The Taichi Master (Taiji Zong Shi)" DVDs so I'm currently encoding them to be uploaded next year, hoping that someone might sub it since I don't understand Mandarin. So in a way I'm watching it.
Here's the link for the story:
http://www.martialdevelopment.com/blog/ ... hi-master/
I'm actually wondering why it isn't on D-Addicts already.
-
- Posts: 1
- Joined: Oct 23rd, '08, 03:59
- Location: Georgia
- Contact:
-
- Posts: 71
- Joined: Dec 9th, '06, 19:47
- Location: New York, New York
-
- Posts: 41
- Joined: Aug 19th, '06, 23:02
beethoven virus (kinda like a serious nodame cantabile)
kingdom of the winds (liked jumong? this is about his grandson, same actor)
celeb to binbo taro (paris hilton meets widower with 3 kids, only seen 1 ep not bad)
hitotsu yane no shita (old as hell but people only have good things to say about it 6 eps in pretty good, reminds me of hotman)
kingdom of the winds (liked jumong? this is about his grandson, same actor)
celeb to binbo taro (paris hilton meets widower with 3 kids, only seen 1 ep not bad)
hitotsu yane no shita (old as hell but people only have good things to say about it 6 eps in pretty good, reminds me of hotman)
-
- Posts: 180
- Joined: Aug 28th, '07, 23:43
-
- Posts: 180
- Joined: Aug 28th, '07, 23:43
I have downloaded so many asian movies, I don't know where to start . But for now drama addiction is coming first:
J-drama:
Code Blue (Today finished downloading all 11 episodes, so I will continue from episode 2 ^_^)
AtsuHime (hmm...so many historical details that i'm a little lost )
K-drama:
Hwang Jin Yi (it really got me addicted)
3 Dads 1 Mom (so much FUN! haha..and main male leads are soooo adorable )
Gonna watch:
Seigo no Mikata
Ryusei no Kizuna
Smiling Pasta
J-drama:
Code Blue (Today finished downloading all 11 episodes, so I will continue from episode 2 ^_^)
AtsuHime (hmm...so many historical details that i'm a little lost )
K-drama:
Hwang Jin Yi (it really got me addicted)
3 Dads 1 Mom (so much FUN! haha..and main male leads are soooo adorable )
Gonna watch:
Seigo no Mikata
Ryusei no Kizuna
Smiling Pasta
It's a rather long and incomplete list so... (and not all of them are airing currently):
Chinese
Legend of the Condor Heroes 2008
Rouge Snow
Royal Tramp
Hong Kong
Legend of the Demigods
Love Exchange
Speech of Silence
The Seventh Day
When a Dog Loves a Cat
Your Class or Mine
Korean
City of Glass
East of Eden
Family Outing
General Hospital 2
I Love You Don't Cry
Love Marriage
Painter of the Wind
Scale of Providence
Tazza
Temptation of Wife
The Kingdom of the Winds
We Just Married
When It's At Night
Japanese
Bloody Monday
Celeb to Binbo Taro
Giragira
Innocent Love
Mendol
OL Nippon
Oh! My Girl
Prisoner
Puzzle
Room of King
Ryusei no Kizuna
Scandal
Scrap Teacher
Team Batista no Eiko
Tonsure
Yume wo Kanaeru Zo
Taiwanese
Love or Bread
Miss No Good
Wu Di Shan Bao Mei
Chinese
Legend of the Condor Heroes 2008
Rouge Snow
Royal Tramp
Hong Kong
Legend of the Demigods
Love Exchange
Speech of Silence
The Seventh Day
When a Dog Loves a Cat
Your Class or Mine
Korean
City of Glass
East of Eden
Family Outing
General Hospital 2
I Love You Don't Cry
Love Marriage
Painter of the Wind
Scale of Providence
Tazza
Temptation of Wife
The Kingdom of the Winds
We Just Married
When It's At Night
Japanese
Bloody Monday
Celeb to Binbo Taro
Giragira
Innocent Love
Mendol
OL Nippon
Oh! My Girl
Prisoner
Puzzle
Room of King
Ryusei no Kizuna
Scandal
Scrap Teacher
Team Batista no Eiko
Tonsure
Yume wo Kanaeru Zo
Taiwanese
Love or Bread
Miss No Good
Wu Di Shan Bao Mei
-
- Posts: 312
- Joined: Feb 15th, '07, 01:11
Nice thread. We need more of these.
I'm always watching 3 dramas at a time. No more, no less.
The Devil (ep13): Intense and addicting. Slow start, but it just gets better and better. I love anticipating who's gonna "accidentally" die next.
Worlds Within (ep5): Currently the least interesting of the three. I generally don't watch things solely "for (insert fave celebrity name here)" but Hyun Bin is just about the only thing that keeps me downloading more episodes. He looks incredible here and if you think I'm just being shallow, his acting has also improved quite a bit.
Hello, God (ep1): Love it. I can tell I'm gonna enjoy this. Yoo Gun is and I loved Flowers for Algernon.
I'm always watching 3 dramas at a time. No more, no less.
The Devil (ep13): Intense and addicting. Slow start, but it just gets better and better. I love anticipating who's gonna "accidentally" die next.
Worlds Within (ep5): Currently the least interesting of the three. I generally don't watch things solely "for (insert fave celebrity name here)" but Hyun Bin is just about the only thing that keeps me downloading more episodes. He looks incredible here and if you think I'm just being shallow, his acting has also improved quite a bit.
Hello, God (ep1): Love it. I can tell I'm gonna enjoy this. Yoo Gun is and I loved Flowers for Algernon.
You are a beast...voth wrote:It's a rather long and incomplete list so... (and not all of them are airing currently):
Chinese
Legend of the Condor Heroes 2008
Rouge Snow
Royal Tramp
Hong Kong
Legend of the Demigods
Love Exchange
Speech of Silence
The Seventh Day
When a Dog Loves a Cat
Your Class or Mine
Korean
City of Glass
East of Eden
Family Outing
General Hospital 2
I Love You Don't Cry
Love Marriage
Painter of the Wind
Scale of Providence
Tazza
Temptation of Wife
The Kingdom of the Winds
We Just Married
When It's At Night
Japanese
Bloody Monday
Celeb to Binbo Taro
Giragira
Innocent Love
Mendol
OL Nippon
Oh! My Girl
Prisoner
Puzzle
Room of King
Ryusei no Kizuna
Scandal
Scrap Teacher
Team Batista no Eiko
Tonsure
Yume wo Kanaeru Zo
Taiwanese
Love or Bread
Miss No Good
Wu Di Shan Bao Mei
Wow, I feel kinda weak compared to others. I am just watching:
Mop Girl (so worth the wait)
Shibatora (can the lead get any cuter?? I think not.)
Evasive Inquiry Agency (so funny, yet smart)
Midnight Rain (a bit ott in the drama department and yet I still want to watch)
Koizora (am still trying to work up the courage to watch the last episode cause I hate crying)
Mop Girl (so worth the wait)
Shibatora (can the lead get any cuter?? I think not.)
Evasive Inquiry Agency (so funny, yet smart)
Midnight Rain (a bit ott in the drama department and yet I still want to watch)
Koizora (am still trying to work up the courage to watch the last episode cause I hate crying)
I Love You, Don't Cry is amaaazing.
Other than that I'm currently watching East of Eden, My Woman, Worlds Within, Invincible Shan Bao Mei, LOCH 08 & I feel like re-watching Dae Jang Geum. I'll probably start I'm Sorry, I Love You again since I have the DVD. Gah... now I feel like re-watching Fated to Love You too.
Other than that I'm currently watching East of Eden, My Woman, Worlds Within, Invincible Shan Bao Mei, LOCH 08 & I feel like re-watching Dae Jang Geum. I'll probably start I'm Sorry, I Love You again since I have the DVD. Gah... now I feel like re-watching Fated to Love You too.
-
- Posts: 1
- Joined: Aug 12th, '08, 07:19
what i am watching
japanese drama~kimi ga omoide ni naru maeni,ol nippon,hana yori dango, hana yori dango returns,women of the onsen,five,moto kare,aibou7,big wing,innocent love,good luck,hero,change,anmitsu hime,remote,summer snow,scandal,jikou keisatsu,jikou keisatsu2,wedding planner,heaven cannot wait,gokusen,gokusen2,gokusen3,galileo,last christmas,hatarakiman ,and Celeb to Binbo Taro
korean drama~only you,love letter,exhibition of fireworks,delightful girl chunhyang,sweet 18,green rose,my girl,hello my baby,loving you,save the last dance for me,3 dads 1 mom and wonderful life
korean drama~only you,love letter,exhibition of fireworks,delightful girl chunhyang,sweet 18,green rose,my girl,hello my baby,loving you,save the last dance for me,3 dads 1 mom and wonderful life
-
- Posts: 4
- Joined: Dec 11th, '08, 07:55
- Location: Singapore
-
- Posts: 7
- Joined: Dec 12th, '08, 02:37
- Location: new york
Beethoven Virus - totally love it, the casts, the music, the story line, and of course the chemistry between the 3 main leads ... sometimes i curb my desire to watch it just because i don't want it to end!!!
Worlds Within - i really like the storyline seeing the hustle and bustle behind a drama production (for some reason i like this more than On Air) but SGH (well not her, but her character) really irks me sometimes ... how can a person be so abrasive? and this comes from me who really likes her in Full House ...
Ryuusei no Kizuna - love the chemistry between the Ariake siblings ... i don't want this to end too!!! it's been awhile since i'm really hooked on any jdramas ... (the last one was Bara no nai Hanaya)
i'm also trying to decide whether i should watch Innocent Love or not ... ratings were low but some people who follow it really loves it ... suggestions? comments? anyone?
Worlds Within - i really like the storyline seeing the hustle and bustle behind a drama production (for some reason i like this more than On Air) but SGH (well not her, but her character) really irks me sometimes ... how can a person be so abrasive? and this comes from me who really likes her in Full House ...
Ryuusei no Kizuna - love the chemistry between the Ariake siblings ... i don't want this to end too!!! it's been awhile since i'm really hooked on any jdramas ... (the last one was Bara no nai Hanaya)
i'm also trying to decide whether i should watch Innocent Love or not ... ratings were low but some people who follow it really loves it ... suggestions? comments? anyone?
I totally lost interest in Innocent Love. The plot just doesn't make sense to me. Although I may start watching it again if I get too bored during winter break.epi wrote: i'm also trying to decide whether i should watch Innocent Love or not ... ratings were low but some people who follow it really loves it ... suggestions? comments? anyone?
-
- Posts: 62
- Joined: Oct 14th, '08, 01:17
- Location: Montreal, Canada
This fall my line-up was/is
- Ryuusei no Kizuna
- Innocent Love
- Celeb to Binbo Taro
- Oh My Girl!!
- Gokusen (on the side (cause so many people rave about it and I never watched it))
Then I dropped Ryuusei no Kizuna, Innocent Love, and Gokusen after a few episodes because they bored me to death, either too much bla bla bla or repetition or no appeal to me.
Right now I'm watching
- Ryokiteki na Kanojo
- Last Friends (Only for Juri and the plot. I can't stand Nagasawa and Ryo..)
- Mendol (Fan service ftw!)
- Akai Ito
- Celeb to Binbo Taro
- Oh My Girl!!
Waiting for a few winter dramas to start!
- Ryuusei no Kizuna
- Innocent Love
- Celeb to Binbo Taro
- Oh My Girl!!
- Gokusen (on the side (cause so many people rave about it and I never watched it))
Then I dropped Ryuusei no Kizuna, Innocent Love, and Gokusen after a few episodes because they bored me to death, either too much bla bla bla or repetition or no appeal to me.
Right now I'm watching
- Ryokiteki na Kanojo
- Last Friends (Only for Juri and the plot. I can't stand Nagasawa and Ryo..)
- Mendol (Fan service ftw!)
- Akai Ito
- Celeb to Binbo Taro
- Oh My Girl!!
Waiting for a few winter dramas to start!
-
- Posts: 530
- Joined: Dec 15th, '04, 16:52
-
- Posts: 138
- Joined: Mar 28th, '08, 15:24
- Been thanked: 1 time
-
- Posts: 16
- Joined: Jul 6th, '07, 18:30
- Contact:
Currently Watching
It Started with a Kiss
Gokusen 3
that's all xD
if i watch too many at once, I forget stuff.
Can anyone tip me on websites to watch dramas though?
Because crunchyroll died @_@ And i was smack in the middle of ISWAK
Or can some super awesome loveable person send me an invitation code for aznv.tv? ^_^ (spzchristine@gmail.com)
It Started with a Kiss
Gokusen 3
that's all xD
if i watch too many at once, I forget stuff.
Can anyone tip me on websites to watch dramas though?
Because crunchyroll died @_@ And i was smack in the middle of ISWAK
Or can some super awesome loveable person send me an invitation code for aznv.tv? ^_^ (spzchristine@gmail.com)
I'm currently looking "Sweet Relationship". And Meteor Garden and Meteor Garden 2 the second time, but only when i'm in the mood.
I started watching it again because i noticed that Vic Zhou isn't that bad as I thought first, when I watched MG the first time. When I watched Mars I noticed he's a good actor.
I started watching it again because i noticed that Vic Zhou isn't that bad as I thought first, when I watched MG the first time. When I watched Mars I noticed he's a good actor.
-
- Posts: 2
- Joined: Jan 10th, '09, 22:33
I just finished watching Kurosagi, and will watch Hana Yori Dango 2 as soon as the torrent finishes downloading.
Last edited by ReinasSoulmate on Jan 11th, '09, 03:35, edited 1 time in total.
Im watching to many things at the same time xD see my signature but it started with a kiss episode 23 and 24 somehow dont work on my pc and lately internet is dead at home ¬¬ SOOOO im kinda screwed. And im waiting for subs of bloody monday, innocent love, sigeshoshi and room of king so my possibillity to watch drama is very limited. sorry for my baaaaaad english
-
- Posts: 71
- Joined: Dec 9th, '06, 19:47
- Location: New York, New York
bloody monday is great! miura haruma really caught my eye in gokusen and koizora so i had to give this a try. waiting for the last 2 episodes to sub, but i totally love it
also currently watching boys over flowers - since hyd 1 and 2 are among my top 10, i had to watch the korean version as well. kim bum as soujiroh is beyond adorable and lee min ho is quite a good domyouji
hoping that a new taiwanese drama will catch my eye soon... just finished miss no good, and though i usually like rainie, i really only watched it for will pan who fit the role surprisingly well and actually pulled it off pretty well despite his lack of experience.
also currently watching boys over flowers - since hyd 1 and 2 are among my top 10, i had to watch the korean version as well. kim bum as soujiroh is beyond adorable and lee min ho is quite a good domyouji
hoping that a new taiwanese drama will catch my eye soon... just finished miss no good, and though i usually like rainie, i really only watched it for will pan who fit the role surprisingly well and actually pulled it off pretty well despite his lack of experience.
-
- Posts: 30
- Joined: Jul 20th, '08, 23:49
- Location: Netherlands
- Contact:
I'm currently watching:
Bloody Monday (Really love this drama! It's original and close to the reality ^^ And Miura Haruma is playing his role very very good! He's a great actor! Can't wait for his new projects!)
Shigeshoshi (The subs are kinda slow but I must see the whole drama! Really love it!)
Boys over Flowers (I really love Hana Yori Dango it's my favorite drama I watched so I really wanted to see the korean one as well)
Love or Bread ( I like Joe Chengs acting work Its really bad but that makes it even more funny xD)
I Want To Become A Hard Persimmon (But I'm starting to give up on that one, I really need to learn to start watching after it is completely subbed xD Because I really can't wait whaha )
Just finished:
Ryuusei no Kizuna (I liked the drama. But I don't think that Nino was the right choise as main character, he acted the older brother but he looks far more younger then Ryo does! And I don't think that Nino is a great actor ... Sorry Nino fans!!!
GiraGira ( Fun to watch but not that interesting I've seen to many hostclub drama's xD The only one I really enjoyed was Vampire host! )
Honey and Clover (Hiroki!!! xD Again it's fun to watch ... but then again, not that interesting )
Bloody Monday (Really love this drama! It's original and close to the reality ^^ And Miura Haruma is playing his role very very good! He's a great actor! Can't wait for his new projects!)
Shigeshoshi (The subs are kinda slow but I must see the whole drama! Really love it!)
Boys over Flowers (I really love Hana Yori Dango it's my favorite drama I watched so I really wanted to see the korean one as well)
Love or Bread ( I like Joe Chengs acting work Its really bad but that makes it even more funny xD)
I Want To Become A Hard Persimmon (But I'm starting to give up on that one, I really need to learn to start watching after it is completely subbed xD Because I really can't wait whaha )
Just finished:
Ryuusei no Kizuna (I liked the drama. But I don't think that Nino was the right choise as main character, he acted the older brother but he looks far more younger then Ryo does! And I don't think that Nino is a great actor ... Sorry Nino fans!!!
GiraGira ( Fun to watch but not that interesting I've seen to many hostclub drama's xD The only one I really enjoyed was Vampire host! )
Honey and Clover (Hiroki!!! xD Again it's fun to watch ... but then again, not that interesting )
i just finished ryuusei no kizuna, and i have to disagree with one of the posts above, i think nino is PERFECT for the role as the main lead, even ryo couldn't outshine him.
i just started watching:
Boys over flowers korean version (ofcourse!!!)
East of Eden (now that lee dae hee quit, im all for watching it )
i just started watching:
Boys over flowers korean version (ofcourse!!!)
East of Eden (now that lee dae hee quit, im all for watching it )
-
- Posts: 679
- Joined: May 23rd, '09, 00:06
- Location: USA
Thought I'd BUMP this old thread rather than create a new one.
I am watching -
Grace Under Fire (as subs are released,) - It's really good but the subs take time.
Plum Blossoms in Heaven and Earth- I heard that this one is similar to Iljimae. I am not hoping for a replica, although that would be nice, I just want to see the hardships, love triangle and martial arts
I am watching -
Grace Under Fire (as subs are released,) - It's really good but the subs take time.
Plum Blossoms in Heaven and Earth- I heard that this one is similar to Iljimae. I am not hoping for a replica, although that would be nice, I just want to see the hardships, love triangle and martial arts
I´m watching two K-dramas, which is really surprising, because I usually watch jdoramas.
Anyway the Kdramas are: I am Sam - started to watch it because my sister and I had a big T.O.P fan moment but now I am begging to be able to finish it, because I am really starting to hate the main teacher! He´s sooooooo annoying!
You´re beautiful - I soooo want to continue watching it! I put it on hold some time ago, because I got so busy with school and my friend was busy with driving lessons, so now we are trying to get some time to start watching it again. We have a tradition of watching some dramas together and this kdrama is one of them, which I can´t watch without my friend.
Also I have a big file of jdoramas that I have downloaded, but still haven´t watched. So I made a pact with myself that I won´t download ANYTHING before the end of April - just to be sure to watch the movies I´ve downloaded. Otherwise I might be diagnozed with "downloading addiction" Quite possible...
Anyway the Kdramas are: I am Sam - started to watch it because my sister and I had a big T.O.P fan moment but now I am begging to be able to finish it, because I am really starting to hate the main teacher! He´s sooooooo annoying!
You´re beautiful - I soooo want to continue watching it! I put it on hold some time ago, because I got so busy with school and my friend was busy with driving lessons, so now we are trying to get some time to start watching it again. We have a tradition of watching some dramas together and this kdrama is one of them, which I can´t watch without my friend.
Also I have a big file of jdoramas that I have downloaded, but still haven´t watched. So I made a pact with myself that I won´t download ANYTHING before the end of April - just to be sure to watch the movies I´ve downloaded. Otherwise I might be diagnozed with "downloading addiction" Quite possible...
-
- Posts: 679
- Joined: May 23rd, '09, 00:06
- Location: USA
-
- Posts: 679
- Joined: May 23rd, '09, 00:06
- Location: USA
-
- Posts: 3
- Joined: Apr 22nd, '08, 17:56
Who is online
Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 0 guests