Discuss Japanese drama series here.
-
PauliNHo__
- Posts: 37
- Joined: Mar 6th, '05, 19:07
- Location: Brazil
Post
by PauliNHo__ » Nov 21st, '07, 17:42
1- Great Teacher Onizuka
2- Kekkon Dekinai Otoko
3 - Summer Snow
-
Aheda
- Posts: 3
- Joined: Apr 24th, '07, 00:03
Post
by Aheda » Nov 21st, '07, 18:21
I'm surprised nobody mentioned Papa to Musume and HanaKimi..
I'm not going to start though.. They are top 5, not top 3 for me.
1. Nodame Cantabile
2. Nobuta wo Produce
3. My Boss My Hero
Now all i have to do is wait for a Horikita + Aragaki drama.
-
Mugen_sake624
- Posts: 13
- Joined: May 23rd, '07, 17:07
- Location: California
Post
by Mugen_sake624 » Nov 21st, '07, 18:44
I would say my #1 would be Hana Yori Dango, then GTO and third would be 1 Litre of Tears
-
kudoushinichi
- Posts: 18
- Joined: Nov 7th, '05, 03:26
Post
by kudoushinichi » Nov 22nd, '07, 08:55
1. Gokusen I (my first love to drama)
2. Hanadan I
3. Proposal Daisakusen (been a bit suprised since I didn't see this in the list)
-
wubles
- Posts: 12
- Joined: Apr 1st, '07, 05:39
Post
by wubles » Nov 23rd, '07, 01:43
1. Trick
2. Kekkon Dekinai Otoko
3. Nodame Cantabile
It's really, really hard to pick my 3 favorite jdramas. I'm not even sure if this list is correct, and coming up with an order for them is really difficult, too. In the end Trick wins because it's longer
If I could put anything else in here... maybe IWGP?
-
ringo89
- Posts: 19
- Joined: Aug 21st, '07, 14:33
- Location: Indonesia
Post
by ringo89 » Nov 25th, '07, 03:47
i also surprised proposal daisakusen is not on the list, because proposal daisakusen is one of the best drama for me.
1 Litre of Tears
Hana Yori Dango
Tokyo Love Story
-
Vercinex
- Posts: 38
- Joined: Oct 21st, '07, 02:01
- Location: Jakarta
Post
by Vercinex » Nov 29th, '07, 15:14
My ranked is
Anything for you
Proposal daisasuken
GTO
-
diata_laurel
- Posts: 6
- Joined: Sep 19th, '07, 08:37
Post
by diata_laurel » Nov 30th, '07, 11:33
1 - hanazakari no kimitachi e
2 - nodame cantabile
3 - 1 liter of tears
-
Blacky
- Posts: 23
- Joined: Apr 6th, '06, 15:59
Post
by Blacky » Nov 30th, '07, 11:56
1 Nobuta wo Produce
2 Byakuyakou
3 Kamisama mou sukoshi Dake
-
terence_hideyoshi
- Posts: 110
- Joined: Sep 15th, '06, 07:04
Post
by terence_hideyoshi » Dec 1st, '07, 13:04
My Vote:
#1 - 1 litre of tears & 14 no haha
Both I would vote them as number 1 becoz, I find them belonging to 2 different categories.
-
fleng
- Posts: 229
- Joined: Nov 6th, '07, 14:24
- Location: Singapore
Post
by fleng » Dec 1st, '07, 14:12
My top 10 or something
1. Love Generation
2. Beach Boys (and special)
3. Dekkichatta Kekon aka Shotgun Marriage
4. Summer Snow
5. GTO
6. Hana Kimi
7. Proposal Daisakusen
8. Hotaru No Hikari
9. Nobuta wo Produce
10. Kurosagi
Its been awhile since Ive watched any jdorama before 2006 - 2007 so yeh the 5 - 10 kinda consist of the best of 2006 - 2007's doramas.
-
ericf
- Fansubber
- Posts: 285
- Joined: Mar 22nd, '04, 18:12
- Location: Sweden
Post
by ericf » Dec 1st, '07, 14:57
1: From the Heart
2: Orange Days
3: Long Vacation
Of course I also like:
Beautiful Life
Love Story
Say You Love Me
Love Generation
Some others as well but these are my absolute favourites.
ericf
-
Puszedli
- Posts: 463
- Joined: Feb 15th, '07, 17:32
- Location: Hungary - Sopron
Post
by Puszedli » Dec 1st, '07, 15:29
My list:
1./ Iryu - Team medical dragon
2./ Tiger & Dragon
3./ Gokusen
Thank you for doing this.
-
underdose
- Posts: 4
- Joined: Nov 16th, '07, 17:01
Post
by underdose » Dec 7th, '07, 22:17
my vote
1. Densha Otoko
2. Kiken na Aneki
3. Love Revolution
just in love with Misaki-san ^^
-
ena
- Posts: 637
- Joined: Oct 22nd, '06, 07:33
- Location: Ulaanbaatar, Mongolia
Post
by ena » Dec 10th, '07, 14:09
Mine would be~~Sorry if I voted already:
1. Love Generation
2. Love Revolution
3. 1 Liter of Tears
4. Nobuta wo Produce
5. Anego
-
charming_khalela
- Posts: 27
- Joined: May 17th, '07, 04:04
- Location: Philippines
Post
by charming_khalela » Dec 15th, '07, 19:58
My list...
1. Hanazakari no kimitachi e
2. Gokusen I
3. Nobuta wo Produce
4. Nodame cantabile
-
pueywei
- Posts: 2
- Joined: Oct 31st, '05, 03:17
Post
by pueywei » Dec 17th, '07, 04:10
ringo89 wrote:i also surprised proposal daisakusen is not on the list, because proposal daisakusen is one of the best drama for me.
I think the reason's because the last update to the first post was in May this year. At that time, Proposal was just airing. You can't really rank something that has not aired!
If someone would be kind enough to update the list, I would be very grateful. Looking for more 07 jdramas.
-
koyama22
- Posts: 38
- Joined: Dec 17th, '07, 22:58
- Location: Tokyo
-
Contact:
Post
by koyama22 » Dec 17th, '07, 23:21
I'll list 3...if its going to be updated again soon~
1) Orange Days
2) 1 Litre of Tears
3) Proposal Daisakusen
-
toma_sis
- Posts: 199
- Joined: Jul 17th, '07, 01:12
Post
by toma_sis » Dec 18th, '07, 02:20
For me..
1. Hanazakari no kimitachi e
2. Proposal Daisakusen
3. H2 - Kimi to Itahibi
4. Nobuta Wo Produce
-
plusforty4
- Posts: 1
- Joined: Nov 22nd, '07, 07:36
Post
by plusforty4 » Dec 18th, '07, 08:01
i know this is a lot of ask,but could you please update the list in the 1st post when you're free..thanks!
-
eynjel18
- Posts: 6
- Joined: Jan 11th, '05, 18:52
Post
by eynjel18 » Dec 23rd, '07, 09:21
1. Love Generation
2. Summer Snow
3. Shotgun Marriage
-
dopeyR12
- Posts: 29
- Joined: Jul 5th, '07, 23:43
- Location: USA
Post
by dopeyR12 » Dec 25th, '07, 06:05
Hana Kimi
-
Juri-chan
- Posts: 12
- Joined: Sep 15th, '07, 00:44
- Location: Brazil
Post
by Juri-chan » Dec 25th, '07, 07:28
1. Hana Yori Dango
2. Proposal Daisakusen
3. Nodame Cantabile
-
lui_sneakers
- Posts: 25
- Joined: Mar 13th, '07, 06:27
- Location: krismas island
Post
by lui_sneakers » Dec 25th, '07, 08:15
1) Hana Yori Dango 1 & 2
2) Hana Kimi
3) Byakuyakou
4) Proposal Daisakusen
5) Beautiful Life
6) Stand Up
7) Kimi wa Petto
8 ) My Boss, My Hero
9) 1 Litre of Tears
10)Gokusen
-
shuurei
- Posts: 49
- Joined: Sep 22nd, '07, 02:52
- Location: Philippines
Post
by shuurei » Jan 2nd, '08, 15:42
I'm voting for:
HERO (how come nobody is voting for this?)
NODAME CANTABILE
ORANGE DAYS
close runners-up:
Trick
Long Vacation
Anego (the plight of single, career-oriented women, lol!)
-
baka-ranger
- Posts: 61
- Joined: Sep 24th, '07, 04:00
- Location: Either in Jap Disneyland or at the JE building stalking or recruiting boybands to join my JE Yakuza
Post
by baka-ranger » Jan 3rd, '08, 02:43
1.
Hana Yori Dango 1 & 2 -My Favourite Drama and Manga
2.
Hana Kimi - The best comedy I have ever seen and the manga's one of my favourites =D
3.
Ichi Rittoru no Namida - My first drama ever and the one thats made me cry to the point of dehydration
[/code]
-
fifimimi
- Posts: 444
- Joined: Aug 2nd, '05, 00:18
Post
by fifimimi » Jan 19th, '08, 21:57
1. Pride
2. Nodame Cantabile
3. Karei Naru Ichizoku (aka. Grand Tribe starring Kimura Takuya - 2007)
Aren't we only supposed to pick 3?
-
JC
- Posts: 161
- Joined: Nov 28th, '05, 23:38
- Location: London, UK
-
Contact:
Post
by JC » Jan 19th, '08, 22:43
Hmmm... This is difficult. And knowing how indecisive I am, I'll probably change my mind. But regardless, Stand up!! would always be in the list.
1) Stand up!!
2) Hotaru no hikaru
3) Nodame cantabile
-
eomot
- Posts: 17
- Joined: Dec 22nd, '06, 09:03
- Location: Moon
Post
by eomot » Jan 19th, '08, 23:28
#1 Long Vacation
#2 Densha Otoko
#3 Yoshitsune
-
watashiwachiaki
- Posts: 176
- Joined: Nov 7th, '07, 01:38
- Been thanked: 1 time
-
Contact:
Post
by watashiwachiaki » Jan 20th, '08, 07:17
I wanna vote toooo...
Let's see...
1. 1 Liter of tears
2. Hana Kimi (I dont get tired watching this a zillion times)
3. Nobuta Wo Produce (a highly recommended drama!)
I wont vote for HYD coz I know everyone knows that already =D
4th would be ProDai haha!
-
ferry84
- Posts: 4
- Joined: Jan 13th, '08, 10:35
- Location: Amsterdam
Post
by ferry84 » Jan 20th, '08, 19:56
#1 Hanazakari no kimitachi e
#2 1 litre of tears
#3 My Boss my Hero
-
mizune
- Geinou Fansubber
- Posts: 2001
- Joined: Dec 15th, '03, 17:45
- Location: undercover admin
Post
by mizune » Jan 21st, '08, 03:21
Hey guys, I know this hasn't been updated in forever, but it looks like the person who started the thread hasn't been here in awhile.
BUT!
MoerkJ has been working on-and-off on a comprehensive drama ranking system for D-addicts for awhile now, it's passed beta testing, and I think we're going to be rolling it out soon.
Give us another couple weeks or so to finish adding to the list of dramas and we should be set.
-
AiaNP
- Posts: 17
- Joined: Jan 20th, '07, 23:05
Post
by AiaNP » Jan 21st, '08, 03:54
Can we still vote? If so:
1. Pride
2. Karei-naru Ichizoku
3. HERO
Huh--looking at it now, they're all Kimura Takuya's dramas . . . . . . .
-
kamkar1
- Posts: 170
- Joined: Dec 7th, '06, 22:34
- Location: California
Post
by kamkar1 » Jan 21st, '08, 04:08
Pride
Kurosagi
Good Luck
Last christmas
Long Vacation
Love Generation
Nodame cantibale
Nobut
-
mizune
- Geinou Fansubber
- Posts: 2001
- Joined: Dec 15th, '03, 17:45
- Location: undercover admin
Post
by mizune » Jan 21st, '08, 04:18
You guys can still vote, but nobody's updating this thread, so it's kind of moot...
-
Yorokobi
- Posts: 1198
- Joined: Nov 4th, '05, 18:53
- Location: New Zealand (well actually Japan right now! YAY!)
Post
by Yorokobi » Jan 21st, '08, 05:52
mizune wrote:You guys can still vote, but nobody's updating this thread, so it's kind of moot...
what happened to the person updating it?
-
mizune
- Geinou Fansubber
- Posts: 2001
- Joined: Dec 15th, '03, 17:45
- Location: undercover admin
Post
by mizune » Jan 21st, '08, 05:58
Err... it's not like we keep tabs on all our members.
Who knows? Looks like he just stopped coming...
-
Yorokobi
- Posts: 1198
- Joined: Nov 4th, '05, 18:53
- Location: New Zealand (well actually Japan right now! YAY!)
Post
by Yorokobi » Jan 21st, '08, 11:31
mizune wrote:Err... it's not like we keep tabs on all our members.
Who knows? Looks like he just stopped coming...
if thats the case am i free to start a new one?
-
lushx
- Posts: 9
- Joined: Jan 21st, '08, 16:58
- Location: California, United States
Post
by lushx » Jan 21st, '08, 17:03
I'll still post mine - lol.
#1 Tantei Gakuen Q
#2 Liar Game
#3 Nodame Cantabile
-
Raytrace
- Posts: 9
- Joined: Dec 28th, '05, 13:22
Post
by Raytrace » Feb 5th, '08, 09:47
New top 3!
1. Nodame Cantabile
2. 1 Litre of Tears
3. Kekkon Dekinai Otoko
-
mittens
- Posts: 38
- Joined: May 14th, '07, 01:39
Post
by mittens » Feb 7th, '08, 12:28
My top 3:
1. HANA YORI DANGO 1 & 2 - i never get tired watching this over and over again.....
2. Hanazakari no kimitachi-e - just love Nakatsu... hehe
3. Nodame Cantabile - lol
-
malice
- Posts: 9
- Joined: Jul 28th, '04, 20:25
Post
by malice » Feb 8th, '08, 15:50
1. Aishiteiru to itte kure
2. Aoi Tori
3. Hoshi no Kinka
Etsushi Toyokawa is my all time favourite actor
-
aggiel
- Posts: 23
- Joined: Jul 9th, '07, 10:05
Post
by aggiel » Feb 8th, '08, 22:19
mittens wrote:My top 3:
1. HANA YORI DANGO 1 & 2 - i never get tired watching this over and over again.....
2. Hanazakari no kimitachi-e - just love Nakatsu... hehe
3. Nodame Cantabile - lol
omg i swear those are my favorite ones!! did you watch the nodame cantabile special? ahh soo good.
-
coconico
- Posts: 21
- Joined: Jul 18th, '07, 07:36
- Location: malaysia
Post
by coconico » Feb 11th, '08, 02:32
1. Nodame Cantabile
2. Hana Yori Dango
3. My Boss, My Hero
-
snoopypal
- Posts: 30
- Joined: Mar 5th, '06, 16:03
- Location: Toronto, Canada
Post
by snoopypal » Feb 11th, '08, 03:06
Okay (so hard! 3 only???)
1=Trick Season 1
2=Long Vacation
3=My Little Chef
-
kuru_kuru
- Posts: 2
- Joined: Feb 19th, '08, 06:50
Post
by kuru_kuru » Feb 19th, '08, 08:19
1. Nobuta wo produce
2. 1 Litre of Tears
3. Anego
-
voth
- Posts: 78
- Joined: Jul 12th, '04, 10:13
Post
by voth » Feb 20th, '08, 01:32
My list:
1. Ichi Rittoru no Namida
2. Summer Snow
3. Lunch Queen
4. Hero
5. Last Christmas
6. Long Vacation
7. Love Generation
8. Slow Dance
9. Shotgun Marriage
10. You're Under Arrest
11. Proposal Daisakusen
12. Stand Up
13. Anego
14. Dragon Sakura
15. Dream Again
16. Densha Otoko
17. Trick (All 3 seasons)
18. Hatachi no Koibito
19. Attention Please
20. Shimokita Sundays (Who didn't like this live action Love Hina show??? (Midnight drama)
-
babakubo
- Posts: 83
- Joined: May 1st, '06, 20:50
- Location: Canada
-
Contact:
Post
by babakubo » Feb 22nd, '08, 04:47
GOOD GOD! Sorry guys, I suddenly lost interest in jdrama last year after switching to watching movies. I thought this thread had died by now but it's still on Page 1. O_O Anyway, I'll try to retabulate it one of these days unless someone else wants to take over for me. ^_^
-
neuhikari
- Posts: 25
- Joined: Oct 25th, '07, 08:21
Post
by neuhikari » May 4th, '08, 14:57
well mine is:
1. Himitsu no hanazono
2. Pride
3. Glass no kamen
-
shanemcgregor03
- Posts: 5
- Joined: Jan 23rd, '07, 06:21
-
Contact:
Post
by shanemcgregor03 » May 4th, '08, 15:30
1. Hana Yori Dango
2. 14 sai no haha
3. 1 litre of tears
I want to vote for the other dramas
4. Taiyou no uta
5. Nodame Cantabile
6. Kimi wa petto
7. Hanazakari no Kimitachi e
8. Honey and Clover
9. Gokusen
10. Nobuta wo produce
11. Liar game
12. Kurosagi
13. Yasha
14. Koukou kyoushi
15. Iryu Team Medical Dragon
16. Yan papa
-
garnet07
- Posts: 541
- Joined: May 4th, '04, 04:18
- Location: Cali, USA
-
Contact:
Post
by garnet07 » Aug 13th, '08, 20:59
I know 3 only!!! There's so many its hard to just choose 3. Hmm,
1. Hana Yori Dango
2. Beautiful Life
3. 1 Litre of Tears
Honorable mention:
Nodame Cantabile
Gokusen
Hotaru no Hikari
Tantei Gakuen Q
Engine
Change
Anego
Densha Otoko
Ame to Yume no Ato ni
Attention Please
My Boss My Hero
so many more but these ones I can watch over and over again.
New one out right now:
Seigi no Mikata
-
panruto
- Posts: 20
- Joined: Jun 16th, '06, 21:40
Post
by panruto » Aug 13th, '08, 22:16
1. Pride
2. Iryu Team Medical Dragon
3. Kurosagi
-
gohan11
- Posts: 33
- Joined: Dec 26th, '05, 16:59
- Location: New York City
-
Contact:
Post
by gohan11 » Aug 14th, '08, 01:18
1. Long Vacation
2. Nodame Cantabile
3. Orange Days
-
kuma
- Posts: 5
- Joined: Jun 9th, '04, 00:28
Post
by kuma » Aug 14th, '08, 01:18
1. Hana Yori Dango
2. Majo No Jouken
3. 1 Liter of Tears
-
Kathstandsalone
- Posts: 90
- Joined: May 26th, '07, 05:57
Post
by Kathstandsalone » Aug 14th, '08, 01:50
Memorable dramas:
1. Nodame Cantabile
2. Gokusen 1
3. Pride
4. Iryu 1 & 2
5. Nobuta Wo Produce
-
zalman
- Posts: 2
- Joined: Oct 2nd, '04, 23:37
Post
by zalman » Aug 15th, '08, 06:20
1. Taiyou No Kisetsu
2. Sore wa, Totsuzen, Arashi no you ni
3. GTO
-
the_lilone
- Posts: 43
- Joined: Apr 5th, '07, 23:12
Post
by the_lilone » Aug 16th, '08, 21:37
1. Nobuta wo Produce
2. Sekai no Chuushin de, Ai wo Sakebu
3. Hotaru no Hikari
since a lot of people are doing it.... my "honourable mentions" are:
4. Bara no Nai Hanaya
5. HOTMAN
6. Daisuki!!
-
Semaru
- Posts: 36
- Joined: Jun 15th, '08, 14:40
Post
by Semaru » Aug 16th, '08, 22:35
Hmm it's hard to pick three, but I guess
1. Bara no nai Hanaya
2. Mukodono 2003 (I've not seen the original, but I hear it's even better..so I'm trying to get it)
3. Nodame Catabile
-
Charismaho
- Posts: 12
- Joined: Jun 27th, '08, 13:48
- Location: California, USA
Post
by Charismaho » Aug 18th, '08, 15:58
1. Orange Days
2. Zettai Kareshi
3. Proposal Daisakusen
It was hard for me to decide whether I should put Orange Days or Zettai Kareshi on my #1 list, but I chose Orange Days because it was realistic.
-
durrellie
- Posts: 12
- Joined: Jun 18th, '06, 07:48
- Location: No where,KS
Post
by durrellie » Aug 18th, '08, 16:18
1.Orange Days
2. Sekai no Chuushin de, Ai wo Sakebu
3. GTO
-
TTpride11
- Posts: 3
- Joined: Aug 18th, '08, 20:28
Post
by TTpride11 » Aug 18th, '08, 20:51
Top 3 Huh? Myne would definetly have to be without a doubt:
1. Hanazakari no Kimitachi e
2. Proposal Daisakusen
3. Kurosagi
~Following list:
4. Hana Yori Dango
5. Hana Yori Dango Returns
6. One Litre of Tears
7. Ace wo Nerae (~Srsly, I haven't looked on this topic much but I haven't seen this come up, it's pro^)
8. Great Teacher Onizuka
9. Nobuta wo Produce
10. Zettai Kareshi / Absolute Boyfriend
11. Nodame Cantabile
The list goes on^~ but I figure I'd just list these for now.
Edit: Oh and I'm just loving Code Blue, it's to early to determine but depending on how it ends, it will definetly be up there on this list for me ^^.
-
hellokuromi
- Posts: 21
- Joined: Aug 12th, '08, 07:25
Post
by hellokuromi » Aug 18th, '08, 21:14
1. Orange Days
2. Hana Yori Dango 2
3. First Kiss
-
shijin
- Posts: 27
- Joined: Oct 22nd, '06, 10:38
- Location: Tokyo, Japan
Post
by shijin » Aug 18th, '08, 21:21
1. Hotaru no Hikari
2. Nobuta wo Produce
3. Moto Kare
-
Mito Koumon
- Posts: 7
- Joined: Jul 21st, '05, 08:49
Post
by Mito Koumon » Aug 18th, '08, 22:34
1. Tiger & Dragon
2. Ashita no Kita Yoshio
3. Trick (1)
-
kikurazz
- Posts: 12
- Joined: Jun 24th, '08, 09:06
Post
by kikurazz » Aug 19th, '08, 03:20
1. Sekai no Chuushin de, Ai wo Sakebu
2. Proposal Daisakusen
3. GTO/Beach Boys
plus few notable dramas i.e. Change, ZKareshi, Nodame etc
-
inglitiib
- Posts: 3
- Joined: Aug 20th, '08, 14:46
- Location: estonia
Post
by inglitiib » Aug 21st, '08, 19:49
1. Nodame Cantabile
2. Pride
3. Hana Yori Dango
-
ainhoa
- Posts: 130
- Joined: May 1st, '08, 14:40
- Location: infernuan
Post
by ainhoa » Aug 21st, '08, 21:38
so hard
1. GTO
2. Stand Up!!
3. Nobuta
-
queenofpainting
- Posts: 6
- Joined: Mar 6th, '08, 01:07
- Location: Chicago
Post
by queenofpainting » Aug 22nd, '08, 08:08
There are 5 that I adore equally, so I guess I'll pick the ones that aren't at the very top.
1. Trick
2. Hotaru no Hikari
3. Kekkon Dekinai Otoko
-
fee_yui
- Posts: 1
- Joined: Jul 15th, '08, 11:55
Post
by fee_yui » Aug 22nd, '08, 12:03
1. hana yori dango (i watched it for 9 times,, really-really luv it)
2. hanakimi
3. change
4. last friends
5. gokusen 2 (luv it too en watched it for more than 10 times,,lol)
6. galileo
7. 1 lt of tears
8. hotaru no hikari
-
Shunima
- Posts: 11
- Joined: Jan 30th, '08, 23:11
Post
by Shunima » Sep 23rd, '08, 12:00
My favs:
1. Hanazakari no kimitachi e (HanaKimi)
2. Orange Days
3. Zettai Kareshi
-
xaxa
- Posts: 323
- Joined: Dec 3rd, '05, 12:06
-
Contact:
Post
by xaxa » Sep 23rd, '08, 12:50
#1 Trick (first season)
#2 Tiger & Dragon
#3 Hero
-
Marquart
- Posts: 38
- Joined: Oct 4th, '06, 09:33
- Location: Czech Republic
Post
by Marquart » Sep 23rd, '08, 13:27
1. Nodame Cantabile
2. Hana Yori Dango
3. Kimi wa Petto
-
fdpu
- Posts: 5
- Joined: Apr 4th, '08, 07:06
- Location: Surabaya
Post
by fdpu » Sep 23rd, '08, 13:28
1. IWGP (Ikebukuro West Gate Park) totally best jdrama for me of course♥♡♥
2. Engine ♥♥
3. NwP ~KameYamaKi wins ♡
~others~~~
4. Nodame Cantabile
5. 1litreoftears
6. LunchQueen
7.Fugoh Keji
8. ProDai/Kurosagi
9. Attention Please~~~~♡
10. Galileo
that's my topten ne~~~
Who is online
Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 5 guests